Astro Quiz 2017-18

Merit List of contestants from Preliminary Level


Name of the contestant

Name of the Institution

1

Master Kartikeya Dixit

St Joseph's Coed School, Bhopal

2

Miss Sushruti Shrivastava

Delhi Public School, Gwalior

3

Master Yashovardhan Gwaley

St Paul School, Bhopal

4

Master Advait Jain

Sanskar Valley School, Bhopal

5

Master Utsav Tiwari

St Joseph High School, Kuriha

6

Master Aachman Bharadwaj

Jawaharlal Nehru School, Bhopal

7

Master Prajjwal Pratap Singh

Sainik School, Rewa

8

Master Kshitij Samdani

Carmel Convent School, Neemuch

9

Miss Stuti Goyal

Carmel Coed School, Bhopal

10

Master Manas Sahu

Jawaharlal Nehru School, Bhopal

11

Master Devashish Kanhere

Sharda Vidya Mandir, Bhopal

12

Master Ankush Chakraborty

St Joseph's Coed School, Bhopal

13

Master Dharmendra Singh

The Scindia School, Gwalior

14

Master Anuj Parmar

Govt Model School, Bhopal

15

Master Akshansh Dwivedi

Jawaharlal Nehru School, Bhopal

16

Master Sujal Mulchandani

Carmel Convent School, Neemuch

17

Master Harsh Parashar

Carmel Convent School, Neemuch

18

Master Sarthak Jain

Gwalior Glory High School, Gwalior

19

Master Akshat Shevalkar

Sagar Public School, Bhopal

20

Master Aryan Malviya

Kendriya Vidyalay No 2, Bhopal

21

Master Mohd Saad

St Xavier School, Bhopal

22

Master Ansh Gadwal

Govt Model School, Bhopal

23

Master Ansh Rai

St Paul School, Bhopal

24

Master Sajal Kapoor

St Xavier School, Bhopal

25

Master Naman Chauhan

Kendriya Vidyalaya, Neemuch

26

Master Shivansh Tiwari

St Marys Sr Sec School, Sagar

27

Master Ajay Upadhyay

Radiant Public School, Gwalior

28

Master Shivansh Chaturvedi

Mother Teresa School, Bhopal

29

Master Jayadeep Raje

Jawahar Navoday Vidyalaya, Pichhore

30

Master Roshan Pathak

St Joseph's Coed School, Bhopal

31

Master Kshitiz Kaushal

Little Angels High School, Gwalior

32

Master Nirvaan Agarwal

The Scindia School, Gwalior

33

Master Abhinavraj Sakia

St Joseph's Coed School, Bhopal

34

Miss Kanika Lakhole

Carmel Convent School, Bhopal

35

Miss Kavya Sanjay

St Joseph's Coed School, Bhopal

36

Master Harshit Agrawal

The Scindia School, Gwalior

37

Master Yash Upadhyay

St Joseph School, Birsinghpur Pali

38

Master Mann Jaiswal

Carmel Convent School, Neemuch

39

Master Paras Verma

Campion School, Bhopal

40

Master Anived Shrivastava

Delhi Public School, Gwalior

41

Miss Liyasha Agrawal

St Joseph Convent School, Itarsi

42

Master Devashish Dixit

St Joseph's Coed School, Bhopal

43

Miss Manasvee Bansal

Scindia Kanya Vidyalaya, Gwalior

44

Master Devyanshu Pachouri

Little Angels High School, Gwalior

45

Master Rishabh Karnwal

Billabong High School, Bhopal

46

Master Ishan Goyal

Carmel Convent School, Neemuch

47

Miss Gauri Paliwal

St Raphael's Hr S School, Bhopal

48

Master Dhruv Mishra

Sainik School, Rewa

49

Master Divyansh Sharma

Little Angels High School, Gwalior

50

Master Anush Tiwari

Little Angels High School, Gwalior

51

Master Krishna Dubey

A M I Shushu Mandir, Gwalior

52

Master Shivansh Sharma

Carmel Convent School, Neemuch

53

Master Aditya Rajan

Billabong High School, Bhopal

54

Master Divy Jain

Carmel Convent School, Neemuch

55

Master Hindeep Rawat

Gwalior Glory High School, Gwalior

56

Master Girish Muzalda

Sainik School, Rewa

57

Master Subrato Singh

St Joseph School, Birsinghpur Pali

58

Master Mizan Khan

St Mary's Convent School, Bhopal

59

Master Sajal Kumar

Army School, Gwalior

60

Master Avinash Singh

Sainik School, Rewa

   


Participation Summary